Firma Postleitzahl Ort  
Tischlerei Plümer 18334 Wöpkendorf
Schlosserei & Maschinenbau Volker Pentzien 23966 Wismar
Gold GmbH Bau und Möbeltischlerei 23898 Wentorf
Tischlerei Michael Rathje 24582 Wattenbek
Tischlerei Sönke Wendt 24647 Wasbek
Tischlerei Andreas Frahm 24647 Wasbek
Elektro Matthießen GmbH 25436 Uetersen
Tischlerei Girnus GmbH 25436 Uetersen
Tischlerei Uwe Lange 18465 Tribsees
Tischlerei Mielke GmbH 23701 Süsel
Glaserei Uwe Raub 24392 Süderbrarup
Tischlerei Frank Hartwig 18437 Stralsund
Sonnenschutzsysteme Foltas Dipl.-Physikerin Eva Foltas 24816 Stafstedt
Tischlerei Grothusen Inh. Torsten Stabenow 25693 St. Michaelisdonn
Tischlerei Bendfeldt GmbH 23730 Sierksdorf
Tischlerei Thomas Rickert 23845 Seth
Uwe Burmeister Tischlerei GmbH 21493 Schwarzenbek
Glas Kroll GmbH 24232 Schönkirchen
Elektro Steffen GmbH & Co. KG 24217 Schönberg
Arndt & Witz GmbH & Co. KG Tischlerei - Innenausbau 22869 Schenefeld
Tischlerei Werner Göldner GmbH & Co. KG 24980 Schafflund
M & J GmbH Fenster- Türen - Wintergärten 18573 Samtens
Tischlerei Repenning GmbH 24247 Rodenbek
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Böhrnsen Inh. Rüdiger Zeise e. K. 24768 Rendsburg
Gawron & Co. (GmbH & Co. KG) Zaunbau + Schlosserei 25462 Rellingen
Michael Jonas Sicherheitstechnik Sicherheitstechnik 23858 Reinfeld
Tischlerei Hans Simon 21465 Reinbek
dias Gesellschaft für Datenkommunikation und Elektrotechnik mbH 25451 Quickborn
Rönnfeld Rollladen- und Markisenbau GmbH 25451 Quickborn
KMB Konstruktionstechnik und Metallbau GmbH 19395 Plau am See
Hans Gottsberg GmbH 22113 Oststeinbek
Glaserei Jörg Retzlaff GmbH & Co. KG 22113 Oststeinbek
Tischlerei Frank Dekarz 24783 Osterrönfeld
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Volker Jöns 24988 Oeversee/Bilschau
Tischlerei Nordhastedt Kirsten Ufen 25785 Nordhastedt
Markisen-Stutzer GmbH 22844 Norderstedt
Gerhard Jahnke Sicherungstechnik e. K. - Inh. Werner Holtermann 22850 Norderstedt
Tischlerei u. Parkettverlegung Ingo Tretow Inh. Michael Tretow 23730 Neustadt
Elektro Klee Netztechnik GmbH 24534 Neumünster
Metallbau Groth GmbH 24537 Neumünster
Tischlerei Ludwig Hauschild GmbH 24534 Neumünster
Tischlerei Weile GmbH 23936 Neu Degtow
Tischlerei Schölermann e.K. – Inh. Sven Waltemathe 25436 Moorrege
Tischlerei & Glaserei Dieck & Voss Inh. Dirk Dieck e. K. 23879 Mölln
Tischlerei Matthias Endres 23879 Mölln
Güth Sonnen- und Wetterschutztechnik OHG 24113 Molfsee
Tischlerei Kurt Fornefett GmbH 24109 Melsdorf
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Frank Christiansen 25704 Meldorf
Fiergolla GmbH 23560 Lübeck
Metallbau Steffens GmbH 23556 Lübeck
Glaserei Mews + Sohn 23552 Lübeck
Tischlerei Regling GmbH 23562 Lübeck
Tischlerei Sindt GmbH & Co. KG 24235 Laboe
Tischlerei Lohse Inh. Lars Lohse 24629 Kisdorf
Gosch & Schlüter GmbH 24113 Kiel
Elektro Voesch GmbH 24114 Kiel
Wilhelm A. Hartz Metallbau 24114 Kiel
Glaserei Hans-Uwe Pries 24105 Kiel
Glasbau Schwarz GmbH 24146 Kiel
F. Fischer GmbH 24109 Kiel
Jöhnk & Langbehn KG Bau- und Möbeltischlerei 24116 Kiel
Tischlerei Stefan Schacht 23847 Kastorf
Rolladen-Jalousienbau Heinz Frommer 24568 Kaltenkirchen
LARA - Schließsysteme Schlüssel- und Sicherheitstechnik Inh. U. Rasmussen 25524 Itzehoe
SMS Sager Metallbau & Sonnenschutzsysteme e. K. 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
Tischlerei Dennis Hoyer 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
Tischlerei Michael Klischies GmbH 25524 Heiligenstedtener Kamp
Tischlerei Günter Staack 25524 Heiligenstedten
Tischlerei Lange Inh. Frank Lange 24955 Harrislee
Holzwerkstatt Kaesebier Oliver Kaesebier 21149 Hamburg
Glaserei Sommer GmbH 21035 Hamburg
Ingo Wöhlke Rolladen- und Sonnenschutztechniker 22043 Hamburg
Waldemann Rolladen - Sonnenschutz - Sicherheitstechnik 22047 Hamburg
ASCONA Bauelemente Inh. Ascona Tore Sonnenschutz Hamburg GmbH 22399 Hamburg
SITEC Gesellschaft für Sicherheitstechnik mbH 22459 Hamburg
Carl Lüdemann e. K. Inh. Thomas Fahl 22089 Hamburg
Karl-Ernst Koch Schlosserei u. Metallbau GmbH 22113 Hamburg
Heher Bauschlosserei Metallbau GmbH 22143 Hamburg
"Das Schloss" Pape GbR 22177 Hamburg
Alster Schlüsseldienst Rüdiger Lembke 22303 Hamburg
Glaserei Peter u. Michael Wockenfuß GmbH 20257 Hamburg
Glaserei im Alstertal Denker GmbH 22399 Hamburg
Tischlerei Ziegenhagen Woodart. 20253 Hamburg
Erwin H. Stender - Holz und Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH 21029 Hamburg
Willi Curdt & Co GmbH 21031 Hamburg
Tischlerei H. W. Mahncke GmbH & Co. KG 22041 Hamburg
Tischlerei Lübker Inh. Michael Overath e. K. 22085 Hamburg
Tischlerei Schmekal GmbH 22145 Hamburg
Willi Horn GmbH 22147 Hamburg
HELDT GmbH Inneneinrichtungen 22299 Hamburg
HolzArt Tischlerei GmbH & Co.KG 22415 Hamburg
Tischlerei Zywietz GmbH 22457 Hamburg
Tischlerei Bannwarth, Inh. Lars Petter e.K. 22525 Hamburg
BMS Bauelemente Montage- und Sanierungs GmbH 22525 Hamburg
TSG Terschlüsen Sicherheitssysteme GmbH 25469 Halstenbek
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Kolacny 19372 Groß Godems
Lewitz-Bauelemente Frank Reimann 19079 Goldenstädt
W. Schmidt & Sohn GmbH 21509 Glinde
Tischlerei Fischer 21509 Glinde
Otto Reimers Metallbauschlosserei GmbH 21502 Geesthacht
Thomas Boldt Metallbau 23701 Eutin
Jörg Ehlers Schließ- u. Sicherheitstechnik 23701 Eutin
Holz & Form Inh. Swen Kaiser 25335 Elmshorn
Johannes Konetzny GmbH Tischlerei 25336 Elmshorn
Tischlerei Weers GmbH 25336 Elmshorn
Pahlaß + Preuß Metallbau GmbH 19294 Eldena
Tischlerei Frank Marquardt 24340 Eckernförde
Kähler Bau GmbH 25761 Büsum
Magnussen EMSR Technik GmbH 25541 Brunsbüttel
Tischlerei Hans H. Lorenzen Inh. Kai Lorenzen 25821 Bredstedt
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Peter Schröder GmbH 25364 Brande-Hörnerkirchen
Tischlerei Schulz und Struck Inh. Silke Struck 21039 Börnsen
Tischlerei K & V Peter Krause & Alfred Vainceur GbR 13405 Berlin
Manfred Kunert Tischlermeister 13509 Berlin
BM Land Sicherheitssysteme GmbH 23795 Bad Segeberg
Schlosserei Hempel GmbH 23611 Bad Schwartau
Tischlerei Helge Kujat 23843 Bad Oldesloe
Glaserei Stefan Poslednik Glaserei Stefan Poslednik 22926 Ahrensburg
Tischlerei Kuppe GmbH 22926 Ahrensburg
Tischlerei Uwe Nagel 22926 Ahrensburg