Firma Postleitzahl Ort  
Tischlerei Peter Fiedler 10829 Berlin
Klaus Rockel Tischlermeister 12203 Berlin
Jörg Czernicki Tischlermeister 12307 Berlin
Wagner Tischlerei GmbH 13085 Berlin
Tischlerei K & V Peter Krause & Alfred Vainceur GbR 13405 Berlin
Manfred Kunert Tischlermeister 13509 Berlin
Tischlerei Frank Gennett 17309 Pasewalk
Tischlerei Plümer 18334 Wöpkendorf
Tischlerei Frank Hartwig 18437 Stralsund
Tischlerei Uwe Lange 18465 Tribsees
M & J GmbH Fenster- Türen - Wintergärten 18573 Samtens
Lewitz-Bauelemente Frank Reimann 19079 Goldenstädt
Pahlaß + Preuß Metallbau GmbH 19294 Eldena
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Kolacny 19372 Groß Godems
KMB Konstruktionstechnik und Metallbau GmbH 19395 Plau am See
SITEC Gesellschaft für Sicherheitstechnik mbH 20099 Hamburg
Tischlerei Ziegenhagen Woodart. 20253 Hamburg
Glaserei Peter u. Michael Wockenfuß GmbH 20257 Hamburg
Erwin H. Stender - Holz und Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH 21029 Hamburg
Willi Curdt & Co. GmbH 21031 Hamburg
Glaserei Sommer GmbH 21035 Hamburg
Tischlerei Schulz und Struck Inh. Silke Struck 21039 Börnsen
Holzwerkstatt Kaesebier Oliver Kaesebier 21149 Hamburg
Tischlerei Hans Simon 21465 Reinbek
Uwe Burmeister Tischlerei GmbH 21493 Schwarzenbek
Otto Reimers Metallbauschlosserei GmbH 21502 Geesthacht
W. Schmidt & Sohn GmbH 21509 Glinde
Tischlerei Fischer 21509 Glinde
Tischlerei H. W. Mahncke GmbH & Co. KG 22041 Hamburg
Ingo Wöhlke Rolladen- und Sonnenschutztechniker 22043 Hamburg
Tümler + Peil GmbH Rolladen, Markisen, Rolltore 22047 Hamburg
Waldemann Rolladen - Sonnenschutz - Sicherheitstechnik 22047 Hamburg
Tischlerei Lübker Inh. Michael Overath e. K. 22085 Hamburg
Carl Lüdemann e. K. Inh. Thomas Fahl 22089 Hamburg
Hans Gottsberg GmbH 22113 Oststeinbek
Karl-Ernst Koch Schlosserei u. Metallbau GmbH 22113 Hamburg
Glaserei Jörg Retzlaff e. K. 22113 Oststeinbek
Heher Bauschlosserei Metallbau GmbH 22143 Hamburg
Tischlerei Schmekal GmbH 22145 Hamburg
Willi Horn GmbH 22147 Hamburg
"Das Schloss" Pape GbR 22177 Hamburg
HELDT GmbH Inneneinrichtungen 22299 Hamburg
Alster Schlüsseldienst Rüdiger Lembke 22303 Hamburg
ASCONA Bauelemente Inh. Ascona Tore Sonnenschutz Hamburg GmbH 22399 Hamburg
Glaserei im Alstertal Bodo Denker GmbH 22399 Hamburg
HolzArt Tischlerei GmbH & Co.KG 22415 Hamburg
Gerhard Jahnke Sicherungstechnik Inh. Werner Holtermann 22453 Hamburg
Tischlerei Zywietz GmbH 22457 Hamburg
Tischlerei Bannwarth, Inh. Lars Petter e.K. 22525 Hamburg
Markisen-Stutzer GmbH 22844 Norderstedt
Arndt & Witz GmbH & Co. KG Tischlerei - Innenausbau 22869 Schenefeld
Glaserei Stefan Poslednik Glaserei Stefan Poslednik 22926 Ahrensburg
Tischlerei Kuppe GmbH 22926 Ahrensburg
Tischlerei Uwe Nagel 22926 Ahrensburg
Tischlerei Thomas Schiller 22941 Delingsdorf
Glaserei Mews + Sohn 23552 Lübeck
Metallbau Steffens GmbH 23556 Lübeck
Fiergolla GmbH 23560 Lübeck
Tischlerei Regling GmbH 23562 Lübeck
Schlosserei Hempel GmbH 23611 Bad Schwartau
Thomas Boldt Metallbau 23701 Eutin
Jörg Ehlers Schließ- u. Sicherheitstechnik 23701 Eutin
Tischlerei Mielke GmbH 23701 Süsel
Tischlerei u. Parkettverlegung Ingo Tretow Inh. Michael Tretow 23730 Neustadt
Tischlerei Bendfeldt GmbH 23730 Sierksdorf
Tischlerei Wulf GmbH & Co. KG 23743 Grönwohldshorst
BM Land Sicherheitssysteme GmbH 23795 Bad Segeberg
Tischlerei Helge Kujat 23843 Bad Oldesloe
Tischlerei Thomas Rickert 23845 Seth
Tischlerei Stefan Schacht 23847 Kastorf
Michael Jonas Sicherheitstechnik Sicherheitstechnik 23858 Reinfeld
Tischlerei & Glaserei Dieck & Voss Inh. Dirk Dieck e. K. 23879 Mölln
Tischlerei Matthias Endres 23879 Mölln
Gold GmbH Bau und Möbeltischlerei 23898 Wentorf
Tischlerei Weile GmbH 23936 Neu Degtow
Schlosserei & Maschinenbau Volker Pentzien 23966 Wismar
Glaserei Hans-Uwe Pries 24105 Kiel
F. Fischer GmbH 24109 Kiel
Tischlerei Kurt Fornefett GmbH 24109 Melsdorf
Gosch & Schlüter GmbH 24113 Kiel
Güth Sonnen- und Wetterschutztechnik OHG 24113 Molfsee
Elektro Voesch GmbH 24114 Kiel
Wilhelm A. Hartz Metallbau 24114 Kiel
Jöhnk & Langbehn KG Bau- und Möbeltischlerei 24116 Kiel
Glasbau Schwarz GmbH 24146 Kiel
Elektro Steffen GmbH & Co. KG 24217 Schönberg
Glas Kroll GmbH 24232 Schönkirchen
Tischlerei Sindt GmbH & Co. KG 24235 Laboe
Tischlerei Repenning GmbH 24247 Rodenbek
Tischlerei Frank Marquardt 24340 Eckernförde
Glaserei Uwe Raub 24392 Süderbrarup
Elektro Klee Netztechnik GmbH 24534 Neumünster
Tischlerei Ludwig Hauschild GmbH 24534 Neumünster
Metallbau Groth GmbH 24537 Neumünster
SMS Sager Metallbau & Sonnenschutzsysteme e. K. 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
Tischlerei Dennis Hoyer 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
Rolladen-Jalousienbau Heinz Frommer 24568 Kaltenkirchen
Tischlerei Michael Rathje 24582 Wattenbek
Tischlerei Lohse Inh. Lars Lohse 24629 Kisdorf
Tischlerei Sönke Wendt 24647 Wasbek
Tischlerei Andreas Frahm 24647 Wasbek
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Böhrnsen Inh. Rüdiger Zeise e. K. 24768 Rendsburg
Tischlerei Frank Dekarz 24783 Osterrönfeld
Sonnenschutzsysteme Foltas Dipl.-Physikerin Eva Foltas 24816 Stafstedt
Tischlerei Lange Inh. Frank Lange 24955 Harrislee
Tischlerei Werner Göldner GmbH & Co. KG 24980 Schafflund
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Volker Jöns 24988 Oeversee/Bilschau
Holz & Form Inh. Swen Kaiser 25335 Elmshorn
Johannes Konetzny GmbH Tischlerei 25336 Elmshorn
Tischlerei Weers GmbH 25336 Elmshorn
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Peter Schröder GmbH 25364 Brande-Hörnerkirchen
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Hans-Martin Eggers Inh. Martin Eggers 25421 Pinneberg
Tischlerei Schölermann Inh. Sven Waltemathe 25436 Moorrege
Elektro Matthießen GmbH 25436 Uetersen
Tischlerei Girnus GmbH 25436 Uetersen
dias Gesellschaft für Datenkommunikation und Elektrotechnik mbH 25451 Quickborn
Rönnfeld Rollladen- und Markisenbau GmbH 25451 Quickborn
Gawron & Co. (GmbH & Co. KG) Zaunbau + Schlosserei 25462 Rellingen
Tischlerei Olaf Hoyer 25469 Halstenbek
TSG Terschlüsen Sicherheitssysteme GmbH 25469 Halstenbek
Tischlerei Günter Staack 25524 Heiligenstedten
Tischlerei Michael Klischies GmbH 25524 Heiligenstedtener Kamp
LARA - Schließsysteme Schlüssel- und Sicherheitstechnik Inh. U. Rasmussen 25524 Itzehoe
Magnussen EMSR Technik GmbH 25541 Brunsbüttel
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Wilhelm Piening Inh. Bernd Piening 25557 Hanerau-Hademarschen
Tischlerei Grothusen Inh. Torsten Stabenow 25693 St. Michaelisdonn
Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Frank Christiansen 25704 Meldorf
Kähler Bau GmbH 25761 Büsum
Tischlerei Nordhastedt Kirsten Ufen 25785 Nordhastedt
Tischlerei Hans H. Lorenzen Inh. Kai Lorenzen 25821 Bredstedt